Andere Termine
| Datum | Uhrzeit | Veranstaltung |
| | | |
Mo, | 13.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jungbläser-Unterricht |
| | 16:45 | Jungbläsergruppe |
| | 19:00 | Friedensgebet |
| | 19:30 | Kirchenchor |
Di, | 14.05.2024 | 9:30 | Krümelkreis |
| | 19:30 | Posaunenchor |
Mi, | 15.05.2024 | 6:30 | Morgengebet |
| | 15:00 | KidsSeria 1+2 |
| | 15:15 | Vorkurrende |
| | 16:00 | Kurrende |
| | 17:00 | Teenie-Chor |
| | 19:00 | Hauskreis Weggefährten |
| | 19:30 | Beta-Kurs |
Do, | 16.05.2024 | 15:15 | KidsSeria 3+4 |
| | 16:30 | KidsSeria 5+6 |
| | 18:00 | Abendrunde Blaues Kreuz |
Fr, | 17.05.2024 | 18:00 | JG mit David Hösel |
Di, | 21.05.2024 | 9:30 | Krümelkreis |
| | 19:30 | Posaunenchor |
Mi, | 22.05.2024 | 6:30 | Morgengebet |
| | 15:00 | KidsSeria 1+2 |
| | 15:15 | Vorkurrende |
| | 16:00 | Kurrende |
| | 17:00 | Teenie-Chor |
Do, | 23.05.2024 | 15:15 | KidsSeria 3+4 |
| | 16:30 | KidsSeria 5+6 |
| | 17:00 | Abendrunde Blaues Kreuz |
| | 19:30 | Hauskreis "Hoffnung" |
Fr, | 24.05.2024 | 18:00 | JG mit Ruben |
| | | |
Mo, | 27.05.2024 | 15:30 | Jungbläser-Unterricht |
| | 16:45 | Jungbläsergruppe |
| | 19:00 | Friedensgebet |
| | 19:30 | Kirchenchor |
Di, | 28.05.2024 | 9:30 | Krümelkreis |
| | 19:30 | Posaunenchor |
Mi, | 29.05.2024 | 6:30 | Morgengebet |
| | 15:00 | KidsSeria 1+2 |
| | 15:15 | Vorkurrende |
| | 16:00 | Kurrende |
| | 17:00 | Teenie-Chor |
Do, | 30.05.2024 | 15:15 | KidsSeria 3+4 |
| | 16:30 | KidsSeria 5+6 |
Fr, | 31.05.2024 | 18:00 | JG |
| | | |
Mo, | 03.06.2024 | 15:30 | Jungbläser-Unterricht |
| | 16:45 | Jungbläsergruppe |
| | 19:30 | Kirchenchor |
Di, | 04.06.2024 | 9:30 | Krümelkreis |
| | 16:30 | Konfiserie |
| | 19:30 | Posaunenchor |
Mi, | 05.06.2024 | 6:30 | Morgengebet |
| | 15:00 | KidsSeria 1+2 |
| | 15:15 | Vorkurrende |
| | 16:00 | Kurrende |
| | 17:00 | Teenie-Chor |
Do, | 06.06.2024 | 15:15 | KidsSeria 3+4 |
| | 16:30 | KidsSeria 5+6 |
| | 17:00 | Abendrunde Blaues Kreuz |
Fr, | 07.06.2024 | 18:00 | JG |
| | | |
Mo, | 10.06.2024 | 15:30 | Jungbläser-Unterricht |
| | 16:45 | Jungbläsergruppe |
| | 19:00 | Friedensgebet |
| | 19:30 | Kirchenchor |
Di, | 11.06.2024 | 9:30 | Krümelkreis |
| | 19:30 | Posaunenchor |
Mi, | 12.06.2024 | 6:30 | Morgengebet |
| | 15:00 | KidsSeria 1+2 |
| | 15:15 | Vorkurrende |
| | 16:00 | Kurrende |
| | 17:00 | Teenie-Chor |
Do, | 13.06.2024 | 15:15 | KidsSeria 3+4 |
| | 16:30 | KidsSeria 5+6 |
| | 19:30 | Hauskreis "Hoffnung" |
Fr, | 14.06.2024 | 18:00 | JG mit Helene |
| | | |
Mo, | 17.06.2024 | 15:30 | Jungbläser-Unterricht |
| | 16:45 | Jungbläsergruppe |
| | 19:30 | Kirchenchor |
Di, | 18.06.2024 | 9:30 | Krümelkreis |
| | 16:30 | Konfiserie |
| | 19:30 | Posaunenchor |
Mi, | 19.06.2024 | 6:30 | Morgengebet |
Do, | 20.06.2024 | 17:00 | Abendrunde Blaues Kreuz |
Fr, | 21.06.2024 | 18:00 | JG |
| | | |
Mo, | 24.06.2024 | 19:00 | Friedensgebet |
Di, | 25.06.2024 | 9:30 | Krümelkreis |
| | 19:30 | Posaunenchor |
Mi, | 26.06.2024 | 6:30 | Morgengebet |
Fr, | 28.06.2024 | 18:00 | JG |
Di, | 02.07.2024 | 9:30 | Krümelkreis |
Mi, | 03.07.2024 | 6:30 | Morgengebet |
Fr, | 05.07.2024 | 18:00 | JG |